Сквозная улица
Public transport stop
Directions
Overview
Schedule
Buses
493-23
Expected arrival time
493-23
to Рынок Светофор
12:21
16:24, 17:48
Full timetable
Check when to expect your bus
Try
Address
Autonomous Republic of Crimea, Simferopolskyi raion, Myrnivska silska rada, selo Bilohlynka, Naskrizna vulytsia
Directions
Edit information
Directions
Белоглинка
1.14 km
3
Белоглинка
1457 км
Молодёжное
ГРЭС
Show parking info
Panorama
Rate and review
Maps
•
Republic of Crimea
•
Public transport